LE MANS BJ13 HARCOUR - FFE
LE MANS BJ13 HARCOUR - FFE - 14/04/2022 - 18/04/2022 SO

37b - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) 2ème groupe HARCOUR - Résultats

17/04/2022 - 11:45 - Super 10 - Option D (SOS10D)
Piste Bleue - Nb Engages : 82
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Pts Tps Pts Tps Gains
1. 57 CONTINA V'T KONINGSHOF Z Elsa FRETUN 0 62.86 0 36.63 200.00 €
2. 59 BABY LOVE NALIERE Mallaurie BAUDRAND 0 63.35 0 37.84 152.00 €
3. 61 CASH GO Khalisse BOUALI 0 73.95 0 40.83 120.00 €
4. 81 COYOTE DE LA SEE Alice RAYMOND 0 69.14 0 40.99 96.00 €
5. 45 ARGENTINE D'IRKA Elisa FRANCOISE 0 72.92 0 41.50 80.00 €
6. 37 RICH COLOR D'AUCELS Z Clement CHABAUD 0 62.74 0 42.37 64.00 €
7. 52 GWAPA DU PLANTYS Faustine DUPONT 0 65.03 4 37.06 48.00 €
8. 24 ARRY DE LA BOHEME Amira DHIB 0 62.94 4 38.05 40.00 €
9. 58 AUKY COOL Gerard FOURMOND 0 62.52 4 38.85 32.00 €
10. 51 VETILLE DE BOLOI Chloe BARRAU 0 67.85 4 39.86 32.00 €
11. 64 QUE STAR D.C. Chloe BONNET 0 68.78 4 40.63 32.00 €
12. 70 JALISCA DE WALGINNE Barbara RIOU 0 75.67 4 41.44 32.00 €
13. 54 ELTOP DES AILES Karen COUVERT 0 67.85 12 43.93 32.00 €
14. 41 UMBERTO DEAR Isaure BOUEDEC 0 68.93 13 47.89 32.00 €
15. 48 DERNIERE MOINERIE Charlene DURAND 0 77.96   32.00 €
16. 74 EROS DI SHABONDY Claudia ALBERTONI 1 79.77   32.00 €
17. 8 CHIVAS DE L'AURORE Louise VROYLANDT 4 58.65   32.00 €
18. 31 TAQUIN DU PARC Sarah HEBIBECHE 4 59.95   32.00 €
19. 20 VERSAILLES AMOR Pauline PEJOT 4 61.47    
20. 28 EDELWEISS LILI Morrigane LANFANT 4 62.48    
21. 30 BAHIA DE SAINT FRAY Julie BRUNEAU 4 62.66    
22. 10 DIVA DES AS Rebecca PIERRON 4 63.08    
23. 76 COOL DE VESQUERIE Marie ARHANT 4 64.24    
24. 67 TINKA DE ROC O CERF Marieva THOMAS 4 64.59    
25. 4 VALENTINO D'AUVERS Celia ROSSI 4 64.75    
26. 40 ESPRIDARA Remi BOUTIN 4 64.95    
27. 55 FLORIDA MESSIPIERRE Z Sophie THUAIRE 4 65.37    
28. 12 TAMARIS BRIOVERE Valentine ROIG 4 66.21    
29. 18 FABILONA Quentin GRAMPEIX 4 71.99    
30. 42 ECCO Aurore ROBIN 4 74.15    
31. 2 POKER BRIMBELLES Z Maud LIMON DUPARCMEUR 4 74.33    
32. 56 FLEUR DE LA ROSE Lucie BLANC 4 76.46    
33. 50 DUCO Maylis GUYOT SIONNEST 4 76.81    
34. 79 FORTUNE DE RANCE Mathilde COOPER 6 83.46    
35. 75 EPSILONE PIRONNIERE Thomas LAFOND 7 86.18    
36. 6 AS NANCY LORRAINE Mathieu BANACH 7 87.24    
37. 39 CACAO DU DESERTS Manon MARIETTE 8 65.16    
38. 14 GALAXY DE LA BURDINALE Pauline NIE 8 65.79    
39. 63 ATENA DE POMPADOUR AA Laurent QUENIN 8 66.00    
40. 35 AMSTERDAME Maroussia CUNY HARTOG 8 66.25    
41. 77 CHARMEUR DES ETISSES Aline DIMARCQ 8 66.94    
42. 65 CALVINN DE CUSSAT Oriane HERMAN 8 67.01    
43. 80 RUZA DE L'HORIZON Arielle DRAGNA 8 67.02    
44. 11 SORBONNE DE ST FRAY Louise JENNINGS 8 68.03    
45. 25 ELOA DU CHENE Angele LECLERCQ 8 68.39    
46. 46 EXPRESSO DES CHAMPS Lise GERBET BRUNO 8 69.46    
47. 29 TIBERE D'AVEL Jeanne CHOISNARD 8 73.00    
48. 1 UDSON D'ETE Athina VISVIKIS 8 76.31    
49. 36 HOMARD DES TEMPLIERS Khalisse BOUALI 8 77.24    
50. 78 FULL MOON DE PAG Sixtine MORVILLERS 11 103.25    
51. 17 CAMELIA D'EPIC Alexandre HEERNAERT 12 59.91    
52. 71 DJOKO DU BANNEY Helene DELBECQ 12 62.28    
53. 38 OLYMPE POMPADOUR AA Laurent QUENIN 12 67.31    
54. 43 BEAUTIFUL DE FRENAY Lucile MERLE 12 68.19    
55. 68 UNEBELLE CHASSERAT Emmanuel LECORPS 12 70.91    
56. 16 FLAMME DU FAUBOURG Paul COURSAUX 12 77.69    
57. 60 UNKA DE BELHEME Claire DURAND 14 82.82    
58. 72 DJANGO D'EOLE Camille DELETTREZ 16 65.92    
59. 23 CELUNIC DU THEIL Z Audrey LORTHIOIS 16 76.00    
60. 9 EN UN MOT DU MARQUET Caroline GRAFFIN 30 114.30    
27 BOREALE ERES Stephanie SALA EL  
7 BAZILE DE LA LANDE Alexis HERVIOU EL  
69 ALPHANOV Allison TRIOULEYRE EL  
15 DJEWEL DE BREVE Lena GUYARD EL  
82 CASSIANA Ludivine MAZOYER EL  
49 ALTESSE DU BELIARD Noemie RICHARD EL  
19 MACHO Carlotta VANONI EL  
22 UNO DE CLAIDS Gabrielle HAMM EL  
47 FAKIR DU RY Diane ROESCH EL  
26 GARETINO LA GRAVETTE Oceane DUBOIS AB  
73 ALDORA AR PARK Christelle JACOPIN VAROQUI AB  
5 ELITE MOTINERIE Ninon DOOSE NP  
33 FARO DE SAULT Melissa PUDEPIECE NP  
32 IGOR VAN DE VOGELZANG Charlotte HERAULT NP  
44 TITI DE LOMONT Lou FABRE NP  
66 SEGUR DE SAVIGNY Marion MACRET NP  
62 ESCALIBUR D'AUROIS Clement CHABAUD NP  
53 FLICKA DES CABANES Alexandra JOVANOVIC NP  
34 BONHEUR DE COYOTE Julie GOLLIOT NP  
21 DIAMAND DE ROMBIES Thomas DELGRANGE NP  
13 CYBER Z Lilie MONERET NP  
3 VENUE D'ELLE DE ZANCE Victoria BRAUD NP