LE MANS BJ13 HARCOUR - FFE
LE MANS BJ13 HARCOUR - FFE - 14/04/2022 - 18/04/2022 SO

37b - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) 2ème groupe HARCOUR - Start List

17/04/2022 - 11:45 - Super 10 - Option D (SOS10D)
Piste Bleue - Nb Engages : 82
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 70 JALISCA DE WALGINNE Barbara RIOU
2 61 CASH GO Khalisse BOUALI
3 45 ARGENTINE D'IRKA Elisa FRANCOISE
4 81 COYOTE DE LA SEE Alice RAYMOND
5 41 UMBERTO DEAR Isaure BOUEDEC
6 64 QUE STAR D.C. Chloe BONNET
7 54 ELTOP DES AILES Karen COUVERT
8 51 VETILLE DE BOLOI Chloe BARRAU
9 52 GWAPA DU PLANTYS Faustine DUPONT
10 59 BABY LOVE NALIERE Mallaurie BAUDRAND
11 24 ARRY DE LA BOHEME Amira DHIB
12 57 CONTINA V'T KONINGSHOF Z Elsa FRETUN
13 37 RICH COLOR D'AUCELS Z Clement CHABAUD
14 58 AUKY COOL Gerard FOURMOND
15 9 EN UN MOT DU MARQUET Caroline GRAFFIN
16 27 BOREALE ERES Stephanie SALA
17 26 GARETINO LA GRAVETTE Oceane DUBOIS
18 7 BAZILE DE LA LANDE Alexis HERVIOU
19 23 CELUNIC DU THEIL Z Audrey LORTHIOIS
20 72 DJANGO D'EOLE Camille DELETTREZ
21 69 ALPHANOV Allison TRIOULEYRE
22 60 UNKA DE BELHEME Claire DURAND
23 16 FLAMME DU FAUBOURG Paul COURSAUX
24 68 UNEBELLE CHASSERAT Emmanuel LECORPS
25 43 BEAUTIFUL DE FRENAY Lucile MERLE
26 38 OLYMPE POMPADOUR AA Laurent QUENIN
27 71 DJOKO DU BANNEY Helene DELBECQ
28 17 CAMELIA D'EPIC Alexandre HEERNAERT
29 15 DJEWEL DE BREVE Lena GUYARD
30 82 CASSIANA Ludivine MAZOYER
31 78 FULL MOON DE PAG Sixtine MORVILLERS
32 36 HOMARD DES TEMPLIERS Khalisse BOUALI
33 1 UDSON D'ETE Athina VISVIKIS
34 29 TIBERE D'AVEL Jeanne CHOISNARD
35 46 EXPRESSO DES CHAMPS Lise GERBET BRUNO
36 25 ELOA DU CHENE Angele LECLERCQ
37 11 SORBONNE DE ST FRAY Louise JENNINGS
38 80 RUZA DE L'HORIZON Arielle DRAGNA
39 65 CALVINN DE CUSSAT Oriane HERMAN
40 77 CHARMEUR DES ETISSES Aline DIMARCQ
41 63 ATENA DE POMPADOUR AA Laurent QUENIN
42 14 GALAXY DE LA BURDINALE Pauline NIE
43 39 CACAO DU DESERTS Manon MARIETTE
44 49 ALTESSE DU BELIARD Noemie RICHARD
45 19 MACHO Carlotta VANONI
46 22 UNO DE CLAIDS Gabrielle HAMM
47 73 ALDORA AR PARK Christelle JACOPIN VAROQUI
48 6 AS NANCY LORRAINE Mathieu BANACH
49 75 EPSILONE PIRONNIERE Thomas LAFOND
50 79 FORTUNE DE RANCE Mathilde COOPER
51 50 DUCO Maylis GUYOT SIONNEST
52 56 FLEUR DE LA ROSE Lucie BLANC
53 2 POKER BRIMBELLES Z Maud LIMON DUPARCMEUR
54 42 ECCO Aurore ROBIN
55 18 FABILONA Quentin GRAMPEIX
56 35 AMSTERDAME Maroussia CUNY HARTOG
57 12 TAMARIS BRIOVERE Valentine ROIG
58 55 FLORIDA MESSIPIERRE Z Sophie THUAIRE
59 40 ESPRIDARA Remi BOUTIN
60 4 VALENTINO D'AUVERS Celia ROSSI
61 67 TINKA DE ROC O CERF Marieva THOMAS
62 76 COOL DE VESQUERIE Marie ARHANT
63 10 DIVA DES AS Rebecca PIERRON
64 30 BAHIA DE SAINT FRAY Julie BRUNEAU
65 28 EDELWEISS LILI Morrigane LANFANT
66 20 VERSAILLES AMOR Pauline PEJOT
67 31 TAQUIN DU PARC Sarah HEBIBECHE
68 8 CHIVAS DE L'AURORE Louise VROYLANDT
69 74 EROS DI SHABONDY Claudia ALBERTONI
70 48 DERNIERE MOINERIE Charlene DURAND
NP 5 ELITE MOTINERIE Ninon DOOSE
NP 33 FARO DE SAULT Melissa PUDEPIECE
NP 32 IGOR VAN DE VOGELZANG Charlotte HERAULT
NP 44 TITI DE LOMONT Lou FABRE
NP 66 SEGUR DE SAVIGNY Marion MACRET
NP 62 ESCALIBUR D'AUROIS Clement CHABAUD
NP 53 FLICKA DES CABANES Alexandra JOVANOVIC
78 47 FAKIR DU RY Diane ROESCH
NP 34 BONHEUR DE COYOTE Julie GOLLIOT
NP 21 DIAMAND DE ROMBIES Thomas DELGRANGE
NP 13 CYBER Z Lilie MONERET
NP 3 VENUE D'ELLE DE ZANCE Victoria BRAUD