LE MANS BJ13 HARCOUR - FFE
LE MANS BJ13 HARCOUR - FFE - 14/04/2022 - 18/04/2022 SO

38 - Amateur 1 Vitesse (1,15 m) - Jeunes HARCOUR - Start List

17/04/2022 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Piste Rouge - Nb Engages : 64
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
2 59 CHANNEL DES NAUDS Morgane LE CAM
3 60 MON ROUGE BARELIERE Z Pauline MOULINOT
4 61 QUARINTO Julia COUTAL
5 62 EPONA DE LOREZAM Geoffrey HERSANT
6 63 DREAM LADY DEVIL Louise SUPPLISSON
6 64 SEGUR DE SAVIGNY Marion MACRET
7 1 VERDI DE KERGANE Axelle DRONNEAU
8 3 FOUDRE DE L OLIVIER Maurane LE RU
9 5 CAOUETTE JUSKA Simon LAINE
10 6 BRUME SAINTE EMERANDE Mathilde TRESTARD
11 7 BEETHOVEN D'OR Julie GAULE
12 8 IDEALIST VD HOENDERHEIDE Ambre DUPUYTRENT
13 9 RAVEL D'YMONVILLE Charlene MALLET
14 10 DROLESSE DE NYOISEAU Achille CHAINTRON
15 11 FANTAISIE DE BOURDON Paul Alexandre DIMIER
16 13 LARKANA DE L'O Z Lou FABRE
17 14 BROOKL'IN PRAILLE Lilou LE MERDY
18 15 BERSEKER DE KALA Clemence GORRIA
19 16 UPPY LADY Manon ARCHAIMBAULT
20 17 VENDRESSE D'ECLY Charlotte PONSARD
21 18 BOGOSS VILLETTE Eliot MALLET
22 19 URANUS DE ROCHETAILLE Sarah MARIE
23 20 CANELLE DE ST PAIR Calista TREFFOT LAMBERT
24 21 ESTELLE Erwan NOURY
NP 22 SCYRUS DU PLAIN Ophelia HOC
26 23 DIVA IDEALE Gwendoline MONDHER
27 24 VALKYRIE D'AUSTRAL Sixtine GIRAULT
28 25 BAHAMAS D'ARGOS Angele GASTALLE
29 26 ETCETERA Pauline LE BIHAN
30 27 FEALE DU MONTCEAU Marine SANSONNET
31 28 ARAGONE DE LA GAZO Melissa GARCIA
32 29 DRESS'CODE Louane VIEL
33 30 THESAUR DU COURET Helena BUKWALD
34 31 FAELING D'AKINA Mathilde TRESTARD
35 32 COMTESSE MARTINVAST Julie GAULE
36 34 FALCON ROYAL Charlene MALLET
37 35 DINH VAN LOISEL Achille CHAINTRON
38 36 SAVING GRACE DES PETITS M Paul Alexandre DIMIER
39 37 ABSOLUTELY FABULOUS Justine KAUFFMANN
40 38 OBELIX VAN HET LINDEHOF Faustine DESJOUIS
41 39 FIRST DE LA FAGNE Anna VINCENS
42 40 ETONNANTE DU THOT Manon PRIAULET
43 41 CROONER DES FLAGUES Justin CHAUVET
NP 42 ENJOY DE COURCEL Corentin POILVERT
45 43 FIFTY'S DE LAURE Emma SAUVESTRE
46 44 DIADEME DES AILES Lucie KHELFI
47 45 BEAUTY STAR PORTERON Ilona PRIMET
48 46 GEROBOHAM UN PRINCE Camille VANNOBEL
49 47 ENJOY LIFE CLEM Clement PLESSIS
NP 48 TITI DE LOMONT Lou FABRE
51 49 THALIA DU FLEURON Nora HADDOUCHE FRAYER
52 50 ARKANA MESSIPIERRE Zoe VAGEON LEDY
53 51 MA BICHE VD FLOBAHOEVE Daphne AMORIN
54 52 BADIANE DU BAIL Elise HAUTIN
55 53 BRUME D'HELIOS Enzo LECLERC
NP 54 VENUE D'ELLE DE ZANCE Victoria BRAUD
NP 55 RUZA DE L'HORIZON Arielle DRAGNA
58 56 HOUDINI DE VIRTON Margot RAGOT
59 57 DIOR DE MONTIGNY Anais POCHET
60 58 TIPTOP CHATELIER Lea FABRE
NP 2 CALVANA BERTREVILLE Camille PEUDEVIN
NP 4 BELLE NENETTE DE COCO Laure MAASSEN
NP 12 FABULOUSLY L'ARC Justine KAUFFMANN
NP 33 GRIOTTE KOKKA Ambre DUPUYTRENT