LE MANS BJ13 HARCOUR - FFE
LE MANS BJ13 HARCOUR - FFE - 14/04/2022 - 18/04/2022 SO

39 - Amateur 1 Vitesse (1,15 m) - Premium HARCOUR - Start List

17/04/2022 - 10:15 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Piste Rouge - Nb Engages : 62
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 59 CORALLINE Cecile CHAMPION
2 61 TRYNYTEE DES AUNETES Sarah MARCEL
3 62 A'ROCK TORCY Aurelien HAVOT
4 10 CYRIUS DU PONT Valentine PETIT
NP 15 MOREA BLEUE Elodie TUREK
6 17 ROOKIE DE LACLOU Marie ASSIE
7 23 VAN CLEEF D'EGLE Mathilde TOMIETTO
8 25 DANCING QUEEN Nadia ZINCK
9 26 ELIOTTE DU FORT Mathieu CLEMENCET
10 28 FIRST DE THEVE Jean Christophe BERTIN
11 30 NOUMEA DU HAUT BOIS Lea THUEGAZ
12 31 KAMINE DE MUZE Melanie GIDE
13 32 DEVOTION Vincent FRAPPE
14 33 ASTON DU LESME Estelle BUEE
15 34 BON VENT Isabelle QUILLET
16 35 DJOYCE DES BRULONS Benjamin GREVERAND
17 37 TINKA DE ROC O CERF Marieva THOMAS
18 38 ETOILE DU VARTELLIER Maeva SERVOTTE
NP 39 BEAUTIFUL DE FRENAY Lucile MERLE
20 40 BEST OF DE PLEVILLE Romain MARCATTE
21 42 CLARK DU GRANIT Marie Laure GILLARDIE
22 43 AARICIA DE CAMALI Thomas GUILBAULT
23 44 RUDY DU COISEL Zephyrine FESNEAU
24 45 DUCHESSE DE LA CHAULE Bertrand LEFEVRE
25 46 ASPHODELLE DE BRAN Delphine TROUVE
26 47 SOLO DE L'EPINE Manon TOUCHAIS
27 48 DEEPPURPLE DU CORMIER*D'ARENGUE Clement ROGER
28 49 D'UNZEST DE L'AUTROT Flora LALOY
29 50 BLUE MARLIN DU SUDRE Caroline HUBER
30 51 GALA BARBOTIERE Capucine BENOIT
31 52 CLINET COOL Gerard FOURMOND
32 53 JOGGER VAN DEN OPSTAL Sophie BATTIN
33 54 CROISADE DU VERNAY Charlotte TOURTOULOU
34 56 TAGORE DES TOUCHES Fanny DELGAMBE
35 57 EL REY Pierre Eric CAZIN
36 58 FORGET ME NOT BCN Juliette ROLLAND
37 60 UNESCO D'AMAURY Laurent DESETRES
38 3 NAGARO D'ALGARAD Jean Christophe BERTIN
39 4 ELLE DE MALOTITHE Ludovic DE MERITENS
40 5 FLYBOY DE FONTENAY Lea THUEGAZ
41 7 CHANCE DU NIRO Severine MALARME
42 8 GVS CEASAR Audrey RIBOULOT
43 9 A CHIN CHIN M Lola BLONDEL HERMANT
44 11 DARIO DU JAOLAS Mathilde ADOLPHE
45 12 ARIANE DU CHEVRION Gwenael MOLLE
46 13 JOURNEY Victoria HOFFMANN H
47 14 UGOLIN DE LA TRIGALE Marion TEYSSANDIER
48 16 BACARA DE MORAN Jean Louis BUEE
49 18 CACHAREL DU LESME Lea LEBORGNE
50 19 BALA'IKA Orlane CHERTOUH
51 20 ULTRA TOP FLAMINGO Laura DAMEZ
52 21 BAIA DU MENEC Florian LE SAUX
53 22 LUCKY STAR SUNHEUP Z Gladys SECCHIUTTI
54 24 DIDON DE VAINS Floriane ROSTY
55 27 SYRIUS DE VERT Coralie MOUTIER
56 29 FAKIR DE KERNEV Ludovic DE MERITENS
57 41 NEFERTETE VH HEUVELLAND Elie TERRIER
58 55 POKER BRIMBELLES Z Maud LIMON DUPARCMEUR
59 6 QUITUS DES ABERS*MONTVIL Emilie AUDOUIN
NP 1 CHARMEUR DES ETISSES Aline DIMARCQ
NP 2 URFEE D'OX Bertrand LEFEVRE
NP 36 FORTUNE DE RANCE Mathilde COOPER