LE MANS BJ13 HARCOUR - FFE
LE MANS BJ13 HARCOUR - FFE - 14/04/2022 - 18/04/2022 SO

40 - Amateur Elite Vitesse (1,25 m) HARCOUR - Start List

17/04/2022 - 14:15 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Piste Rouge - Nb Engages : 68
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
2 62 GRIOTTE KOKKA Ambre DUPUYTRENT
3 63 GWASHGIRL MESSIPIERRE Geraldine LEDY
4 64 ESTORIL D'ANCHAT Berenice COUDERC
5 65 UN FILS DE LA FRESNAY Simon PRADALIE
6 66 NEXT HOPE Z Paul Alexandre DIMIER
7 67 AUDACE Chloe DEVIME
7 68 ENJOY DE COURCEL Corentin POILVERT
8 1 FIRST ONE DE BRESSAC Gladys SECCHIUTTI
9 2 UNE STAR DE PAZRAY Heloise CORMARY
10 3 CIRCEE DU VIMAGE Coralie CLEMENT
11 4 DIAMANT PARFEY Marine ALLARD
12 5 ELLEWIND DREAMS Arielle NENY
13 6 DECIBELLE DU PARC Marine DESSE CARMIGNAC
14 7 CILTANA DE COGANE Corentin POILVERT
15 8 D'ACTION CAK Laurine CARRE
16 9 CANONE DU BUST Emma COCART
17 10 TEXAS COYOTE DE MARS Clara VEZIE
18 11 DAME DE PREUILLY Morgane POILVERT
19 12 DECLIC HPP Manon LE COIDIC
20 13 BROADWAY D'OR Priscilla CATTEAU
21 14 CLOSE TO ME DE KEZEG Manon BOUTLEUX
22 15 DOREMI DU FIGUIER Florian CADET
23 16 ALEDEI DE SCARGUEL Chanel OLIVAN
24 17 TALLIGOR DE LA TOUR Margaux CALMUS
25 18 DUNE DE LA CROIX Sebastien BROGNIEZ
26 19 BISE DU ROUET Sarah MARCEL
27 20 HAYA Manon VITTOZZI
28 21 CALYPSO FLORENTIN Z Marie TROU
29 22 URANIUM RUMEL Julie GARCIA PELAYO
30 23 CALINE DES ORCETS Clara VEZIE
31 24 ALTERNEXT Z Esteban MARTIN
32 25 EGERIE DU LESME Assia HOCINE
33 26 BURBERRY DE LUZ Emma HIREL
34 27 COLBERT DE HUS Gwenael MOLLE
35 28 LEEZA Marie Charlotte DAUZIER
36 29 UN DIAM'S DE NATH Thierry DESCHAMPS
37 30 FAHRENHEIT DREAMS Arielle NENY
NP 31 VERCORS DE SAINT FRAY Lea DEKOWSKI
39 32 DESIGN DE LA CHAPELLE Laura PERRAT
40 33 UKNA SEMILLY Zoe FREELAND BEDON
41 35 LADYSENAAT VH VIJVERHOF Lorraine MORTEL
42 36 SALSA DE POHETON Tess GUENET
43 37 BILBIO DE RAMPAN Diana CANNESSON
44 38 ALASKA DU PHARE Garance CAPRON
NP 39 A'ROCK TORCY Aurelien HAVOT
46 40 BABYDOLLCREAM BERENCE Laurine HERMAN
47 41 CARMINA DU RENOU Claire COUPET
48 42 CUPIDON DE CHALUSSE Climene FRANC
49 43 DEDICACE DE LOGERIE Lilou CHEYPE
50 44 CHAMPENOISE DE RAMPAN Sarah MARCEL
51 45 CASPAROV Manon VITTOZZI
52 46 IZARINA SW Marie TROU
53 47 OMAR VAN DE KRUISHOEVE Julie GARCIA PELAYO
54 48 DJINN DE RHODES Olivier VEZIE
55 49 VINCE LESVANIEL Esteban MARTIN
56 50 INIGMA DU GIVRE Clement PLESSIS
57 51 UNE INCONNU D'OR Romane BRUNOT
58 52 INCHALA VAN DE DOORNHAAG Kayss EL OUAFI
59 53 UTHA DU JOUAS Agathe DOUCET FERRU
60 54 BELIEVE IN YOU*SUPREME Charlotte COUTURE
61 55 ELLEDANCER DREAMS Arielle NENY
62 56 ELTINKA DELISEE Martin PABISIAK
63 57 AFTER EIGHT DE BUISSY Terence LE TERRIER
64 59 FEET FOR FUN DU PATIS Maxime BOITTE
65 60 FLYBOY DE FONTENAY Lea THUEGAZ
NP 61 VIVA D'AURE Niels DE CHANALEILLES
NP 34 QUARINTO Julia COUTAL
NP 58 DREAM LADY DEVIL Louise SUPPLISSON