LE MANS BJ13 HARCOUR - FFE
LE MANS BJ13 HARCOUR - FFE - 14/04/2022 - 18/04/2022 SO

51 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) HARCOUR - Résultats

18/04/2022 - 11:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste Jaune - Nb Engages : 75
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
40 ULTIMO DE RIVERLAND Leny ADABUNU DYSKIEWICZ 0 34.40 200.00 €
2.
15 ULCAR DE L'EPINE Camille BOUASSIDA 0 37.60 152.00 €
3.
36 SKELTON DE BEAUMONT Audrey GEORGET 0 37.85 120.00 €
4.
72 CANONE DU BUST Emma COCART 0 38.44 96.00 €
5.
68 FULL MOON DE PAG Sixtine MORVILLERS 0 40.66 80.00 €
6.
26 CARA DU COLOMBIER Ophelie THIRION 0 40.73 64.00 €
7.
65 LUZI VERA WS Arnaud SAZY 0 44.30 48.00 €
8.
54 VIOLINE VILLETTE Olivier MALLET 4 31.39 40.00 €
9.
46 AUKY COOL Gerard FOURMOND 4 33.01 32.00 €
10.
71 VOYELLE DES AUNETES Violette BONNET 4 33.16 32.00 €
11.
56 DAHIR DE BLONDEL Alice DENIAU 4 33.79 32.00 €
12.
20 VITAVIE D'ALBIZIA Ines TISON 4 33.86 32.00 €
13.
61 BRUME SAINTE EMERANDE Mathilde TRESTARD 4 34.11 32.00 €
14.
51 AVE CESAR LA MENNERIE Justine DESBIENS 4 34.60 32.00 €
15.
24 EVASION DES GRELES Nelly GILLARDIE 4 34.62 32.00 €
16.
22 VIKA'S DELAMORANDIERE Samuel DANIEL 4 35.27 32.00 €
17.
17 FIRST LADY DU MAS Alizee SAUVESTRE 4 35.28 32.00 €
18.
45 PEGASE D'ORIGNY Louise THOMASSE 4 35.64 32.00 €
19.
62 VERTIGO TAME Bartholome FAVRE MASSARTIC 4 35.76  
20.
6 FAHRENHEIT BAUQUERIE Gaelle LE LUHERNE 4 37.12  
21.
39 DIVA DES AS Rebecca PIERRON 4 38.20  
22.
32 CHARMEUR DES ETISSES Aline DIMARCQ 4 38.77  
23.
41 GLASSY DE KERGOET Amelie KERDREAC H 4 40.53  
24.
27 CYRIA DES LOGES Thomas COCHET 4 40.55  
25.
70 ELITE MOTINERIE Ninon DOOSE 4 41.98  
26.
59 GERBAUX ROUGE BOIS Maelle DESON 4 44.09  
27.
47 EVA ASSCHAUT Marine RENAULT 4 44.37  
28.
12 AARICIA DE CAMALI Thomas GUILBAULT 4 45.28  
29.
13 CALAGANE D'AUROIS Aurelie TUGLER 4 46.35  
30.
57 NEFERTITI DWERSE HAGEN Marion PERRAUD 4 46.65  
31.
34 EROS DI SHABONDY Claudia ALBERTONI 4 47.83  
32.
8 QUITUS DES ABERS*MONTVIL Emilie AUDOUIN 8 31.82  
33.
16 CACAO BEY Cloe LEMONIER 8 33.36  
34.
7 FEELING DE BELAIR Antoine NOBILI 8 34.24  
35.
23 BRILLANTISINE Cecile BOTTIGELLI 8 35.24  
36.
60 DOMPIERRE DE CORBOU Pauline BLOT 8 37.54  
36.
64 CRYSTAL LANDAI Marion LETOURNEAU 8 37.54  
38.
33 UNDERLINE D'ALROBEN Joscelyn GIRARD 8 37.84  
39.
21 SANS SOUCI DES MOTTES Anne Sophie GAUDRY 8 39.16  
40.
1 CHEROKEE DE BLONDEL Marine HURTRE 8 41.33  
41.
4 VERY GOLD DU NOE Maxence GAFFIOT 8 41.41  
42.
74 ELINA DE KERGAS Maxime GAUQUELIN 8 41.92  
43.
28 DERNIERE MOINERIE Charlene DURAND 8 42.06  
44.
38 KATINKA Lea GOEMAERE 8 43.15  
45.
69 ELMOOT AA Jean Pierre VOGEL 9 49.84  
46.
42 CHIVAS DE L'AURORE Louise VROYLANDT 11 58.93  
47.
29 CANCAN DU PESTEL Olivier MALLET 12 33.53  
48.
19 COUATRO DE ROUMARD Chloe GUILLON XENARD 12 34.82  
49.
5 ZULENA VD KAPEL Augustine CANU 12 39.29  
50.
30 T IS HARLEY Z Edmond ROGER 12 41.08  
51.
49 FORTUNEO DU TALUS Donovan MAHEO 12 42.50  
52.
35 HUDSON D'HORSET Kenza NAJIMI 12 44.46  
53.
10 BAIE D'AUZAY LA Zoe SALOPEK 14 52.25  
54.
48 COOL DE VESQUERIE Marie ARHANT 15 47.48  
55.
18 ENGEAILUS D'ARCHANGE Claire GOURDON 16 34.87  
56.
3 DOLCE DE LIGOTINE Montaine LE CORRE 16 42.63  
57.
2 EN UN MOT DU MARQUET Caroline GRAFFIN 16 45.83  
58.
9 REUSSITE DE REVE Mathilde GARILLON 17 48.36  
59.
55 ASTON DU HARAS DES BARRAG Edmond ROGER 17 64.65  
60.
43 VEYMONT DE LA BORDE Eva GUERIN 18 54.34  
61.
25 UDSON D'ETE Athina VISVIKIS 20 42.16  
62.
11 D'UNZEST DE L'AUTROT Flora LALOY 20 60.78  
63.
14 BACCARDI Emilie DUPUIS 36 47.04  
67 CALYPSO DE LA GRANGE Alicia VIE EL  
73 RUZA DE L'HORIZON Arielle DRAGNA EL  
37 ENIGME DE TUS Fanellie ANDRIEU EL  
63 FASTOCHE ST VINCENT Nadia ZINCK EL  
75 QUAPRICE DE WALPUT Clara LEFEVRE AB  
31 UNEBELLE CHASSERAT Emmanuel LECORPS AB  
52 QATMANDOU DU NIRO Eliot MALLET AB  
44 IGOR VAN DE VOGELZANG Charlotte HERAULT NP  
50 GWASHGIRL MESSIPIERRE Zoe VAGEON LEDY NP  
53 EDEN DE MOUILLOIR Sarah SCHUBERT NP  
66 FILLE DEMAIDUTERRIER Herve CASTIES NP  
58 FALCON ROYAL Charlene MALLET NP