LE MANS BJ13 HARCOUR - FFE
LE MANS BJ13 HARCOUR - FFE - 14/04/2022 - 18/04/2022 SO

51 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) HARCOUR - Start List

18/04/2022 - 11:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste Jaune - Nb Engages : 75
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 67 CALYPSO DE LA GRANGE Alicia VIE
2 68 FULL MOON DE PAG Sixtine MORVILLERS
3 69 ELMOOT AA Jean Pierre VOGEL
4 70 ELITE MOTINERIE Ninon DOOSE
5 71 VOYELLE DES AUNETES Violette BONNET
6 72 CANONE DU BUST Emma COCART
7 73 RUZA DE L'HORIZON Arielle DRAGNA
8 74 ELINA DE KERGAS Maxime GAUQUELIN
9 75 QUAPRICE DE WALPUT Clara LEFEVRE
10 1 CHEROKEE DE BLONDEL Marine HURTRE
11 2 EN UN MOT DU MARQUET Caroline GRAFFIN
12 3 DOLCE DE LIGOTINE Montaine LE CORRE
13 4 VERY GOLD DU NOE Maxence GAFFIOT
14 5 ZULENA VD KAPEL Augustine CANU
15 6 FAHRENHEIT BAUQUERIE Gaelle LE LUHERNE
16 7 FEELING DE BELAIR Antoine NOBILI
17 8 QUITUS DES ABERS*MONTVIL Emilie AUDOUIN
18 9 REUSSITE DE REVE Mathilde GARILLON
19 10 BAIE D'AUZAY LA Zoe SALOPEK
20 11 D'UNZEST DE L'AUTROT Flora LALOY
21 12 AARICIA DE CAMALI Thomas GUILBAULT
22 13 CALAGANE D'AUROIS Aurelie TUGLER
23 14 BACCARDI Emilie DUPUIS
24 15 ULCAR DE L'EPINE Camille BOUASSIDA
25 16 CACAO BEY Cloe LEMONIER
26 17 FIRST LADY DU MAS Alizee SAUVESTRE
27 18 ENGEAILUS D'ARCHANGE Claire GOURDON
28 19 COUATRO DE ROUMARD Chloe GUILLON XENARD
29 20 VITAVIE D'ALBIZIA Ines TISON
30 21 SANS SOUCI DES MOTTES Anne Sophie GAUDRY
31 22 VIKA'S DELAMORANDIERE Samuel DANIEL
32 23 BRILLANTISINE Cecile BOTTIGELLI
33 24 EVASION DES GRELES Nelly GILLARDIE
34 25 UDSON D'ETE Athina VISVIKIS
35 26 CARA DU COLOMBIER Ophelie THIRION
36 27 CYRIA DES LOGES Thomas COCHET
37 28 DERNIERE MOINERIE Charlene DURAND
38 29 CANCAN DU PESTEL Olivier MALLET
39 30 T IS HARLEY Z Edmond ROGER
40 31 UNEBELLE CHASSERAT Emmanuel LECORPS
41 32 CHARMEUR DES ETISSES Aline DIMARCQ
42 33 UNDERLINE D'ALROBEN Joscelyn GIRARD
43 34 EROS DI SHABONDY Claudia ALBERTONI
44 35 HUDSON D'HORSET Kenza NAJIMI
45 36 SKELTON DE BEAUMONT Audrey GEORGET
46 37 ENIGME DE TUS Fanellie ANDRIEU
47 38 KATINKA Lea GOEMAERE
48 39 DIVA DES AS Rebecca PIERRON
49 40 ULTIMO DE RIVERLAND Leny ADABUNU DYSKIEWICZ
50 41 GLASSY DE KERGOET Amelie KERDREAC H
51 42 CHIVAS DE L'AURORE Louise VROYLANDT
52 43 VEYMONT DE LA BORDE Eva GUERIN
NP 44 IGOR VAN DE VOGELZANG Charlotte HERAULT
54 45 PEGASE D'ORIGNY Louise THOMASSE
55 46 AUKY COOL Gerard FOURMOND
56 47 EVA ASSCHAUT Marine RENAULT
57 48 COOL DE VESQUERIE Marie ARHANT
58 49 FORTUNEO DU TALUS Donovan MAHEO
NP 50 GWASHGIRL MESSIPIERRE Zoe VAGEON LEDY
60 51 AVE CESAR LA MENNERIE Justine DESBIENS
61 52 QATMANDOU DU NIRO Eliot MALLET
NP 53 EDEN DE MOUILLOIR Sarah SCHUBERT
63 54 VIOLINE VILLETTE Olivier MALLET
64 55 ASTON DU HARAS DES BARRAG Edmond ROGER
65 56 DAHIR DE BLONDEL Alice DENIAU
66 57 NEFERTITI DWERSE HAGEN Marion PERRAUD
67 59 GERBAUX ROUGE BOIS Maelle DESON
68 60 DOMPIERRE DE CORBOU Pauline BLOT
69 61 BRUME SAINTE EMERANDE Mathilde TRESTARD
70 62 VERTIGO TAME Bartholome FAVRE MASSARTIC
71 63 FASTOCHE ST VINCENT Nadia ZINCK
72 64 CRYSTAL LANDAI Marion LETOURNEAU
73 65 LUZI VERA WS Arnaud SAZY
NP 66 FILLE DEMAIDUTERRIER Herve CASTIES
NP 58 FALCON ROYAL Charlene MALLET