LE MANS BJ16 - FFE
06/05/2022 - 08/05/2022 SO

13 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) Ville du Mans - Résultats

07/05/2022 - 10:15 - Super 10 - Option D (SOS10D)
Piste Rouge - Nb Engages : 50
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Pts Tps Pts Tps Gains
1. 36 RIVER STAR Hortense DERVELOY 0 72.08 0 42.45 100.00 €
2. 43 GALAXY Delphyne TAROST 0 77.64 0 46.51 76.00 €
3. 46 QUILLER COURCELLE Hugues GAUTIER 0 72.54 4 41.40 60.00 €
4. 4 FAIRBANKS ASH Pauline AUBERT 0 79.09 4 46.18 48.00 €
5. 5 HELIOS DES BRUYERES Serguey BABKIN 0 77.80 5 50.34 40.00 €
6. 3 DJANGO D'AM Sophie BOURDON LE LAY 0 75.71 5 51.50 32.00 €
7. 25 APOSTROPHE DES IRIS Florine LAFFAGE 0 79.21 6 55.64 24.00 €
8. 1 FOUGERE DU VALDIEU Astrid DEVALLE 2 87.77 5 50.37 20.00 €
9. 15 DIANE D'INCOVILLE Axel VERDUCI 0 69.67 8 39.21 16.00 €
10. 12 CASSIANA Ludivine MAZOYER 2 84.77 AB 16.00 €
11. 48 QUELPIERO Margaux ADAM 4 71.58   16.00 €
12. 34 H ASTRERINA Z Cecile BOTTIGELLI 4 72.50   16.00 €
13. 44 CALVINO TINTO Z Esteban MARTIN 4 74.14   16.00 €
14. 49 DONKEYKONG CHALONGES Fabien COLLET 4 74.80    
15. 37 FOLIE DU PRIEL Alice DUPRAZ 4 76.76    
16. 28 QUANONIC BATILLY Z Marie Elisabeth HOMMERIL 4 77.10    
17. 42 DGIN TONIC Sophie DURAND GASSELIN 4 78.46    
18. 19 AGAIN D'IN CHALA Nolwenn GALLARD 4 79.23    
19. 21 NEFERTITI DWERSE HAGEN Marion PERRAUD 5 80.07    
19. 40 DOUGLAS DE CHOLVING Jean DUBOIS 5 80.07    
21. 16 ALABAMA DE SISSE Annaig CADORET 5 81.12    
22. 14 HAIOWA DE CISAI Coline BONNOT 5 81.65    
23. 39 LUCASZ Corentine AUBOYNEAU 5 82.86    
24. 8 DIS'VAS Arnaud CABARET 6 84.36    
25. 20 ULTYMO DE GREE LA Nathalie JEULIN 6 84.48    
26. 10 VEGA DE GY Julie BRUNEAU 6 87.71    
27. 33 QUANTANO Arnaud CABARET 7 90.39    
28. 45 TAGADA DE GARBIL Fabien COLLET 8 68.08    
29. 31 SCOOP DE BREVE Coralie DELBORD 8 73.46    
30. 26 CRACKAM DE NILS Elise LEJEUNE 8 73.95    
31. 23 DAMIRO D'LA BOULAIE Veronique FERLET CAVROIS 8 76.93    
32. 27 ARIBA DE PLEVILLE Julie COCHINI 8 95.90    
33. 6 TERRE DU MESNIL Ludivine LANGEVIN 9 81.18    
34. 7 FAELING D'AKINA Mathilde TRESTARD 10 85.20    
35. 38 CUBA LIBRE DN Camille BRULE 11 91.18    
36. 47 ANKA DU MOULIN Francois RANKOWSKI 13 80.92    
37. 35 BAHIA DE SAINT FRAY Julie BRUNEAU 13 96.47    
38. 30 FRIPON DU DONJON Louise MIDOUX 17 83.31    
39. 22 FORNAX DES COUPRIES Sebastien SOUBIALE CNE 17 99.56    
40. 11 CABRAS Z Yunae CROIZIER 17 114.45    
41. 13 DINKY TOY DE BREVE Kelly GUERAULT 18 102.57    
42. 18 UN REVE DE BRUZ Annael JOHN 18 102.95    
43. 41 DREAM DE QUELENNEC Laura LE SOLLIEC 20 78.57    
50 ALTESSE FRIVOLE Victoria RAMBEAU EL  
24 BAGATELLE LILI Gaelle AUDAT EL  
9 BRILLANTISINE Cecile BOTTIGELLI EL  
2 VOLGA DE QUETTEHOU Jennifer TAFFOREAU EL  
17 CHANEL DE LAUME Bruna DESJARDINS EL  
29 ISLAMIET VD LENTAMEL EN T Clara TIFFON EL  
32 BRUME SAINTE EMERANDE Mathilde TRESTARD NP