LE MANS BJ17 - FFE
20/05/2022 - 22/05/2022 SO

14 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) ALLIANCE EQUINE - Start List

21/05/2022 - 12:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste Rouge - Nb Engages : 77
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 52 CORALLINE Cecile CHAMPION
2 42 URANIUM RUMEL Julie GARCIA PELAYO
3 72 TOSCANE DE BLONDEL Lucile CUYPERS
4 21 CALIFORNIA DREAMING Coline FLOTTES
5 31 DJAMILA DU PIN*IFCE Samuel MOYSON
6 25 CENTAUR DE MONTRAVERS Abigail MAISONNEUVE
7 2 FARITCHA Louis LANTIER
8 19 BEAUTY DU TERTRE Emma RABOTIN
9 12 BELANGIO D'HARYNS Marine COUTEAUDIER
10 23 UTAH DE LA CAVEE Camille BANDRAC
11 11 UNESCO D'AMAURY Laurent DESETRES
12 14 FAKIR DE BEAUFOUR*IFCE Margaux ALCACER
13 3 BUGATI D'OR Soazig LE BRENN
14 56 BEAU DE GRAIN Josephine COULEE
15 71 DELHI BOY D'YVILLE Pauline RUBAN
16 28 CRACKAM DE NILS Elise LEJEUNE
17 16 QUANTANO Arnaud CABARET
18 13 FAHRENHEIT DU GIVRE Mathilde DURBACH
19 1 FLAME DE RANCE Maxence BRAULT
20 8 OBISPO DE MOYON Manon FULBERT
21 26 DESIDERATA Marine CHAMBRIER
22 38 ALROCK DU BOIS Benedicte DON
23 29 FURIOSO DU PIN*IFCE Noah VIAL
24 40 BRILLANTISINE Cecile BOTTIGELLI
25 70 FUSCHIA QUINHON Claire MACON
26 67 UN ESPOIR ARDENT Sebastien FRICKER
27 35 EDEN DU PIN*IFCE Lorelei PELLETIER
28 49 CROONER DE THEYSSAMY Mareike CAZEMIER
29 36 ELTYS D'OR Axelle MICHEL
30 33 CALLY COPTUS Antoine LEBOURGEOIS
31 57 COFFEE D'ARGOUGES Anna TATIBOUET
32 30 VENEZIA DU PARADIS Charlene BARRETEAU
33 47 FIRST LADY O HARAS Nathalie LEPRETRE JONDOT
34 65 EASY DE LA CHATRE*IFCE Clemence TOULOUSE
35 77 CHIANG MAI DE ST FRAY Alice CHERON
36 6 ALPHA D'OR Armelle MARTY
37 9 CASSIE DU PERCHE Bastien THEOTIME
38 10 FAIRBANKS ASH Pauline AUBERT
39 53 ULTYMO DE GREE LA Nathalie JEULIN
40 44 BON VENT Isabelle QUILLET
41 24 CALINE DU CLION Sarah LE MAUFF
42 22 JOJOBA DES CEDRES Fanny LUMET
43 34 COROTINA Z Pascal BEYER
44 75 FIAMMETTA DES ISLES Mathilde MICHON
45 41 DIS'VAS Arnaud CABARET
46 4 CHEITANE DE COLOMBY Mederic ROBERGE
47 58 ASHANTI DE CAMILLY Marine PANIER
48 5 FANTASY RIVERLAND Kim HEURTIN
49 48 BABOU DES QUARTS Lea VIOLEAU
50 64 ATILA DES VRAIS Cassie PETIT
51 73 AUSONE LA JOUSSE Estelle CHAPPEY
52 7 RUBIS DE CAVERIE Manon LEPIGRE
53 45 FLOXEL DU BIDOU Lucy BERLOTY
54 51 CASEY DUJO Joseph LENGLET
55 61 ADAGIO D'ISCLA Elisabeth GUYOT
56 59 LET'S GO VAN'T KELDERTJE Clara GOURDIN
57 55 FIDJI MARBLESIENNE Caroline DAYON
58 68 CALAGANE D'AUROIS Aurelie TUGLER
59 15 H ASTRERINA Z Cecile BOTTIGELLI
60 60 ELITE MOTINERIE Ninon DOOSE
61 66 FIRST LADY DU PIN*IFCE Noah VIAL
62 69 ENDIAMO DU LAVOIR Maxim FEGER
63 18 CHICAGO D'ADDY Celine PEAU
64 63 DINKY TOY DU LYS Arthur GUILLARD
65 76 DAKOTA DE NATH Alize COUPET
66 46 FENDY*IFCE Angele MAUNY
67 20 DESIREE MONDAINE Laurence FLICHY
68 17 OMAR VAN DE KRUISHOEVE Julie GARCIA PELAYO
69 62 ERMES D'OR Alice FOULON
70 50 TOUTEFINE Dominique FRITEAU
71 54 CERENA DE ROUHET Lisenn LALIER BRETAUDEAU
72 37 CUBA LIBRE DN Camille BRULE
73 74 FAUVETTE DU CLION Sophie DOUAUD
NP 27 BAMBA DU ROC Claudia CHMELENSKY
NP 32 CAIRON Flamine MARTIN LALANDE
NP 39 SIRWOOD DE LOBIAU Lexie NOULIN
NP 43 STELLA DE MENIL Z Celine PEAU