LE MANS BJ20 - FFE
17/06/2022 - 19/06/2022 SO

14 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) PRIVILEGE EQUITATION - Start List

18/06/2022 - 10:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste Rouge - Nb Engages : 50
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 46 BABY PRETTY Lucia PIGEON
2 47 BRAKAR DES EMBRUNS Lara THOMAS LEPAGNEUL
3 48 GALA DEL NAT Nathalie JAMET
4 49 INDIGO VAN'T GESTELHOF Elisa ESNAULT
5 50 SIRWOOD DE LOBIAU Elisa ESNAULT
6 1 FLICKA DU MENEC Maxime GILOT
7 2 ELLEVA D'ESPOIR Julie MARIANI
8 3 DIVA IDEALE Gwendoline MONDHER
9 4 UNABELLE D'EGLEFIN Anne CHAUTARD
10 5 ELIOTTE DU FORT Clotilde BEGON LOURS
11 6 CHIKSTEAD D'OSMONDE Francois Aime LAURENT
12 7 CRAZY HEART D'AUSTRAL Ines DIJON
13 8 CANCALE Gaele T KINT DE ROODENBEKE
14 9 HESIA DE LA VALLIERE Ellalia LEFEBVRE
15 10 CUBA LIBRE DN Camille BRULE
16 11 OBELLE DE BEAUTE Maud PICHOT
17 12 DANGELUS DE LEVAUX Anne Sophie CZUDAKIEWICZ
18 13 EXTRA DU VAL GUERARD Lea AMSELLEM
19 14 UMBERTO TAME Chloe MIOSSEC
20 15 TIPTOPJAZZ DES GROGES Elisabeth LUMET
21 16 AUGUSTE DE MESLAY Aurelien LAFOSSE
22 17 FILLE D'AVRIL VD Yves Marie VANDAMME
NP 18 H ASTRERINA Z Cecile BOTTIGELLI
NP 19 VERY NICE DE MILLERY Maxime GAUQUELIN
NP 20 ANAPURNA DE SOULAC Lucas BRUN
26 21 UGO DE ST DRUON Henri MARMUSE
27 22 BONOBO D'OR Zoe VURCKE
28 23 AUSONE LA JOUSSE Estelle CHAPPEY
29 24 CALOU DE VESQUERIE Victor MOULINIER
30 25 CRYSTALE DES REFLETS Maeva KERMAREC
31 26 ENDOLA Coralie DELBORD
NP 27 GOLDEN BOY DES ORCETS Camille NOURY
33 28 DYBELLA DE LA RAPEE Anais LENOT
NP 29 ELDORADO DE TUS Clara DONNE
35 30 ELITE MOTINERIE Ninon DOOSE
36 31 BAGATELLE LILI Gaelle AUDAT
NP 32 FIESTA DEL NAT Nathalie JAMET
38 33 RIVER STAR Hortense DERVELOY
39 34 FULLSTAR DU NOYER Evariste KIBLEUR
40 35 FASHION DES IRIS Clara BARRY
NP 36 AROBAZ DE KEROUE Florine LEVASSEUR
42 37 GOODBYE BAFANA THOM Mathilde VINOIS
43 38 EVEREST DE HUS Laura PLANCON
NP 39 DHY NOT CERISY Aline GIRARD GONNET
NP 40 BOW OW DE LA LOGE Isaure CHARPENTIER
46 41 CERENA DE ROUHET Lisenn LALIER BRETAUDEAU
47 42 ULTYMO DE GREE LA Nathalie JEULIN
NP 43 BRILLANTISINE Cecile BOTTIGELLI
49 44 ELINA DE KERGAS Maxime GAUQUELIN
50 45 COME BACK D'ECHO Alejandra MEDINA