LE MANS BJ20 - FFE
17/06/2022 - 19/06/2022 SO

26 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) Pôle Européen du Cheval - Start List

19/06/2022 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste Rouge - Nb Engages : 72
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 68 REDOUL DU PRE Paul CHATEL
2 69 JANIS DE L'HODEZ Marie Line BALSAN
3 70 STILL CLEAR Aurore BELLANGER LOSSOUARN
4 72 VERY DIEM Julie BERTHIER
5 6 EXTRA DU VAL GUERARD Lea AMSELLEM
NP 7 BEAUTIFUL RUMEL Virginie MELLEC
7 14 VANITY M'AUREA Marion MARSOLLIER
NP 15 GIGOLO DE CRAZY AA Ines BATELLIER
9 16 FOL AMOUR DES HATES Gwenael BENARD
10 17 CHERRYD'OR Rebecca LEROUX
NP 19 PEGASE D'ORIGNY Louise THOMASSE
12 20 VERY NICE DE MILLERY Maxime GAUQUELIN
13 21 VEGA DE GY Julie BRUNEAU
14 22 H ASTRERINA Z Cecile BOTTIGELLI
15 23 MADOXX Sandrine DAVOUST
16 24 HESIA DE LA VALLIERE Ellalia LEFEBVRE
17 25 TAICHANE D'ELIANDY Alexis FONTVIELLE
NP 26 VIDOCQ DE CLUIS Camille LEFRANC
19 27 TITZIANO DE LERZY Dounia EL HASSAR
20 28 REBELLE DU THEILLET Sophie LEPLU
21 29 AMARANTE DU FRESNE Lou PESSARD
22 30 AUSONE LA JOUSSE Estelle CHAPPEY
23 31 NEFERTITI DWERSE HAGEN Marion PERRAUD
24 32 COYOTE DE LA SEE Adele RAYMOND
25 33 DOLCE VITA DE CO'RAIL Cyprien THIBAULT
26 34 VLADIMIR POMEROU Cyril DERVELOY
27 35 DIAMANTINA DE KERLO Lola GOUIN
28 36 FYHOCHI DES MA Sarah AMRAM
29 37 OMAR VAN DE KRUISHOEVE Julie GARCIA PELAYO
30 38 FAELING D'AKINA Mathilde TRESTARD
31 39 ARIANE DU POMMERAY Lena MARIANI
32 40 DJINGLE DE THEYSSAMY Francois GENTEL
33 41 DONZELLE DU BOURDON Camille LEDAIN
34 42 BAGATELLE LILI Gaelle AUDAT
35 43 LAMOUREUX DIMAVI Z Heloise LE GOUPIL
36 44 IGOR VAN DE VOGELZANG Charlotte HERAULT
37 45 ELINA DE KERGAS Maxime GAUQUELIN
38 46 BAHIA DE SAINT FRAY Julie BRUNEAU
39 47 BRILLANTISINE Cecile BOTTIGELLI
40 48 D. Philippine FERRAND
41 49 ABIGAEL DU BECHET Anne DELATTE
42 50 GENTLEMAN DU FRESNE Alejandra MEDINA
43 51 FAHRENHEIT DU GIVRE Mathilde DURBACH
44 52 UMBERTO TAME Chloe MIOSSEC
45 53 DIN CHALA DU GOURNAY Marine BODIN BAYSSET
46 54 FRIPON DU DONJON Louise MIDOUX
47 55 DESTIN DE RIVERLAND Zoe SERAMOUR
48 56 GALINKA DE LAMESLOIRE Gurvan COHUAU
49 57 KALINE DE ROULARD Chloe LAVERGNE
50 58 FELIX NOLIMIT Marie Capucine TROUSSET
51 59 CONCORDE O Nadine LAMY
52 60 RICH COLOR D'AUCELS Z Clement CHABAUD
53 61 DANDY D'HURGOTIERE Charlotte CHUROUX
54 62 QUE STAR D.C. Chloe BONNET
55 63 BORN DU PRIEURE DE SENY Emilie HAMELIN
NP 64 ALTUS DE FOUGNARD Clara DONNE
57 65 VINEBALDO Marie COLAS
58 66 GALAXY Delphyne TAROST
59 67 COEURLING DE GONTERY Alice BETSCH
60 71 DANGELUS DE LEVAUX Anne Sophie CZUDAKIEWICZ
61 1 ERAGON LEC Laurent CHAPPEY
62 2 FIDJI DU PARK Same RAVON
63 3 DIABLE DE NESQUE Coraline VEGREVILLE
64 5 CISKO DES ARCHERES Marylene EHRMANN
65 8 ANTILOPE DE BUTERNE Antoine DOMERGUE
66 9 FASHION DES IRIS Clara BARRY
67 10 GOODBYE BAFANA THOM Mathilde VINOIS
68 11-HC FUGUE DE RIVERLAND Olivier LOMER
69 13 DESTINEE DU BOS Marius SOLLIER
70 18 CUBA LIBRE DN Camille BRULE
71 4 VEGA DU HARLE Veronique HILLEN
72 12 VANOISE DE FUSSIGNY Victoire LARHER