LE MANS BJ22 - FFE
01/07/2022 - 03/07/2022 SO

13 - Amateur 2 Vitesse (1,05 m) Pôle Européen du Cheval - Start List

02/07/2022 - 10:00 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Piste Rouge - Nb Engages : 52
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 47 ALTESSE DU BELIARD Noemie RICHARD
2 48 NAMIRO Angele CHAILLOU
3 49 GARMISH SAINT FRAY Z Axelle GUILLET
4 50 MARAH JEFF Florian POLLARIS
5 51 FELIX NOLIMIT Marie Capucine TROUSSET
6 52 UGO DU TERROIR Naomi BOYER
7 1 BALLERINE DE MIJEAN Justine DEWILDE
8 2 CHERRYD'OR Rebecca LEROUX
9 3 CALINARO DU HERSENT Anne Charlotte DUPONT
10 4 GAILLARD COUPE CHENE Pascal RIGNY
11 5 AMENATIS DU DOMAINE Valentine MICHAUD
12 6 CRICRI DE THEYSSAMY Alice DENIAU
13 7 REBELLE DU THEILLET Sophie LEPLU
14 8 UXHES D'ARIEL Marie STEPHAN
15 9 ALTO DES BOIS Coralie DELBORD
16 10 O'MALLY VD ROSTAL Nicolas JEAN JEAN
17 11 DERBY DE FRANCE Anthony WEIGEL
18 12 CASINO P Marion SAINT SAENS
19 13 EUROPEENNE DE CAUX Emilie GIRAULT
20 14 ALASKA DES BAISSES Maia ROISNEL
21 15 QUICK EYES DL Gaelle DELABRIERE
22 16 GALWAY DU FIEF Vincent MALANDAIN
23 17 BEAUTIFUL RUMEL Virginie MELLEC
24 18 EDEN DE RIBON Marine SIVA
25 19 VANILLE DU DUN Helene CARLIER
NP 20 FAIRVIEW DREAM H Pauline PARDIEU
27 21 ARIELLE DU CORNOIR Eleonore ROGER
28 22 USTHER DE SEY Romane TOUDIC GOURDON
29 23 EH JUDE DE BUISSY Romane JOLIVEAU
30 24 CALENZANA Aelia JULLIOT ROUSSEAU
31 25 UTOPIE DES GREZILS Juliana ONGKING
32 26 JANIS DE L'HODEZ Marie Line BALSAN
33 27 RAMBO DES FONTAINES Anne CROUZET
34 28 BALISTO DU LUOT Lea DORIS
35 29 ELEKTRA DES BICHES Celine LEFEBVRE
36 30 ANKA DU MOULIN Francois RANKOWSKI
37 31 DAM DE L'ISAC Sylvie DUR
38 32 GATCOMBE Gireg LE COZ
39 33 TIAGO DE L'OASIS Mathilde DEMAREST
40 34 SCOOP DE BREVE Coralie DELBORD
41 35 EL NINO DE VAINS Nicolas JEAN JEAN
42 36 FEE DU BOIS Anthony WEIGEL
43 37 BOMBA DU PLESSIS Louna CAMPE
44 38 G'HATTEE ROUGE BOIS Clemence NIGON
45 39 UNE D'ORBEC Oceane SZCZEPANSKI
NP 40 BOREALE ERES Stephanie SALA
47 41 VICK GRANDS ESPACES Quentin NATUREL
48 42 SALVARO DU DONJON Maelle LEBREC
49 43 AUTHENTIQUE D'AVRIL Axelle NORE
50 44 GUET APENS F.M. Valentine PIETRI
NP 45 UNDERLINE D'ALROBEN Mireille NEDELLEC
52 46 GOLDEN DU GRASSET Astrid EVEILLARD