LE MANS BJ23 - FFE
08/07/2022 - 10/07/2022 SO

23 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) Pôle Eiropéen du Cheval - Start List

10/07/2022 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste Rouge - Nb Engages : 67
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 HOLANN DU VIMAGE Hugues MARY ROUSSELIERE
2 2 ALL ASCA SL Z Cyril DUFROUX
3 3 KALINE DE ROULARD Chloe LAVERGNE
4 4 CYRANO D'ELIANDY Kimie RONDEAU
5 5 CHECKPOINT DE L'ALVA Claudia HERAULT
6 6 PRIM LOVE Pauline GRENIER BOLEY
7 7 COYOTE DE LA SEE Adele RAYMOND
8 8 UNDERLINE D'ALROBEN Mireille NEDELLEC
9 9 ALICE DE CHAMBOURG Marion KNAEBEL
10 10 CHARLOT MANCIAIS Garance LAGARDE
11 11 DIRKA D'HEM Roxane MONTFORT
NP 12 BALTIC D'ANVIE Clementine VANFLETEREN
NP 13 LEGENDE DU LOGIS Louise POUDRAI
14 14 DJEWEL DE BREVE Lena GUYARD
15 15 UTOPIE DES GREZILS Juliana ONGKING
16 16 NOAM DOUBLE S Lola DUPERRAY
17 17 CAOUETTE JUSKA Simon LAINE
18 18 FELIX NOLIMIT Marie Capucine TROUSSET
19 19 ANTILOPE DE BUTERNE Antoine DOMERGUE
20 20 VIVALDI DES PINS*ENE*HN Emma OHLMANN
21 21 ALASKA DES BAISSES Maia ROISNEL
22 22 MADOXX Sandrine DAVOUST
23 23 BAHIA DE B'NEVILLE Lea COUSIN
24 24 BACARY DE VESVRE Charlotte BORIE
25 25 SIRWOOD DE LOBIAU Elisa ESNAULT
26 26 FORTBELLE DE CREMPS*MILI Sebastien SOUBIALE CNE
27 27 BAHIA DE SAINT FRAY Julie BRUNEAU
28 28 CRAPULE DE COEUR Z Alain ABBOU
29 29 VAILLANT D'AIGONNAY Camille SENELLE
30 30 HELIOS DES BRUYERES Serguey BABKIN
31 31 ANKA DU MOULIN Francois RANKOWSKI
32 32 DICTEE DE BEAUVOIR Anaele DUHAMEL
NP 33 VAGABONDE DES MAJURO Emilie DE VILLENEUVE
34 34 DIVA DES AS Rebecca PIERRON
35 35 QUELPIERO Margaux ADAM
36 36 DYNAMITE DE VAINS Manon PRUDHON
37 37 GANYMEDE DE LA PLAGNE Edouard NEYROLLES
38 38 DIESEL DU MOTTY Anouk ALLION LAINE
39 39 CAMPBELL DE L'ILE Cyrielle BAUCHER
40 40 VERSAILLES AMOR Pauline PEJOT
41 41 KAMILLE ES Caroline DOAT
42 42 EREBE DE PLUME Fleur PLUMEREAU
43 43 ULANE DU SOULAIRE Lhasa TAREAU
44 44 PRENIUM DU JORET Sara LEE
NP 45 QUICK EYES DL Gaelle DELABRIERE
46 46 APRES VOUS D'HEL Amandine ORDONAUD
47 47 PEGASE D'ORIGNY Louise THOMASSE
48 48 ALME DE BREKKA Justine DESSOUDE
49 49 GUS DI SHABONDY Morgane MARTIN
50 50 UN CHACCO BLUE Elisa ESNAULT
51 51 GIRL BLUE DESBOIS*MILI Sebastien SOUBIALE CNE
52 52 VEGA DE GY Julie BRUNEAU
53 53 ARNAC DE COEUR Alain ABBOU
54 54 TOSCAN DE LA TRIGALLE Camille SENELLE
55 55 BORLO ONE Anna SIMON
56 56 GOELITA DE SIJU Sandrine STRAUCH
57 57 TIGER LILY D'ALBRAN Marie TUGEND
58 58 CAOUETE DE LA MARE Alice LEMIEUX
59 59 GAIA DE MAZEROY Melanie MORAND
60 60 ELAALAA LA MARSA Enola BARRE BOIRET
61 61 NEFERTITI DWERSE HAGEN Marion PERRAUD
NP 62 TITAN DE CAVERIE Aubery MULOT
63 63 COCHISE D'AMAURY Sarah MOAN
64 64 BELLA DES SALINES Cecile BOTTIGELLI
65 65 ARIBA DE PLEVILLE Julie COCHINI
66 66 BLANCHE Lena CHAMBRIN
67 67 CAKE LITTLE Christian MONTFORT