LE MANS BJ23 - FFE
08/07/2022 - 10/07/2022 SO

24 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,20 m) PRIVILEGE EQUITATION - Start List

10/07/2022 - 12:00 - Super 10 - Option D (SOS10D)
Piste Rouge - Nb Engages : 52
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 44 TINKA DE ROC O CERF Marieva THOMAS
2 36 EAU DE LACKE Yann DELABRIERE
3 9 UNETELLE MANCIAISE Marilou LEHAGRE
4 3 FAIRBANKS ASH Pauline AUBERT
5 50 BABY PRETTY Lucia PIGEON
6 29 DJAKARTA DES FORETS Lena EISELE
7 14 DEESSE DE GARRED Morgane BONNET
8 24 DUAZERNA Clarisse GOISBAULT
9 12 URANIE MYSTERIEUSE Romane DUDOUET
10 20 AVENIR DE L'OR Romane GROSSET
11 42 RUDY DU COISEL Zephyrine FESNEAU
12 17 ELYSEE DES VIGNES Gireg LE COZ
13 5 ATILA DES VRAIS Cassie PETIT
14 40 FORTUNA DU REEL Alexis LEFRANCOIS
15 28 VENUS DES PORTES Geraldine FACK
16 16 BEN ET FILS DE BUNTE Elisabeth STEIDEL
17 31 DIAMANT Lucie NINEUIL
18 30 AS YOU DU COSTIL Marc FREULON
19 46 ECLIPSE GIRL Francois Xavier LE GUILLOU
20 32 ELAALAA LA MARSA Enola BARRE BOIRET
21 39 GINGER DE GRANLIEU Jean Charles CHEVREAU
22 18 NOTRE DAME V'T PRINSENVED Manon PRUDHON
23 35 EYSHAANE VILLA ROSE Camille GALY
24 49 INDIGO VAN'T GESTELHOF Elisa ESNAULT
25 45 D'ACTION CAK Laurine CARRE
26 1 BRISKO DE GREE Alexandrine DEHORTER
27 8 FIRST LADY DE L'OR Jean Baptiste CORDEBOEUF
28 10 AZZARO PILATIERE Mathilde DE CHAMBURE
29 25 GADZARO QUINHON Pierre Marie CARLES
30 11 QOOL ALLTEAM Berengere MONFLEUR
31 26 VERYNICE DE RIVERLAND Eugenie BLOT
32 21 ELIOTTE DU FORT Clotilde BEGON LOURS
33 51 GRANNY SMOOTHERE AA Jeanne POTTIER
34 43 GABO DE KOGIS Salome HODBERT
35 41 TAICHANE D'ELIANDY Alexis FONTVIELLE
36 37 BEST OF D'ALSY Romane DUDOUET
37 15 BOBINETTE DE TEXO Anais GOBURDHUN
38 38 VELVET FLY LY Clementine GOLDIE
39 34 HUGOLIN DU VIEUX SAULE Juliette LEROSEY
40 19 DUNHYLL DE BREVE Cannelle DELBORD
41 48 DOREMI DU FIGUIER Florian CADET
42 52 URAZIE DES LICES Gaelle LE GUILLOU
43 13 CONQUETE DELQUE Carole PRIMAUX DEGLAIRE
44 23 DHY NOT CERISY Aline GIRARD GONNET
45 4 CALIFORNIA DREAMING Coline FLOTTES
46 22 URBAIN DE LA GAVERIE Lea COUSIN
47 27 VIVASTELLA ROSSI Victorien BESSE
48 2 DAMON Marion KNAEBEL
49 6 EGGINGTON DE BEAUFOUR Maylis DELCOMBEL
50 47 ENDOLA Coralie DELBORD
NP 33 ATACAMA DE TALMA*MILI Sebastien SOUBIALE CNE
NP 7 A CHIN CHIN M Lola BLONDEL HERMANT