LE MANS BJ34 - SIF
18/11/2022 - 20/11/2022 SO

50 - Club 3 Grand Prix - Start List

20/11/2022 - 10:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste Jaune - Nb Engages : 52
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 ROYAL DE BRAY Veronique FOURMONT HAMELIN
2 2 VIDOCQ DU COIN Romane BERGUE
3 3 HOUPETTE DE LAUNAY Camille POIRIER
4 4 AZUR Lison CAILLE
5 5 URIS DU NEIPO Mahya HERBOMEZ
6 6 OREBRO Ninon TALOIS
7 7 ENNYBEGS LAD Clovis BIDAUX
8 8 HOOPS DE TOLLET Thais BOIVIN
9 9 KIT Maelle LERAY
10 10 VINKA D'HELANBE Zoe DE SPA
11 11 KENDOR CLASSIC Stephyane LEMAITRE
12 12 HELIOS DES JUMEAUX Margaux DESVIGNES
13 13 MANO DE LA REHAURIE Lola MOUSSET
14 14 ABESE DE LA VALLEE Manon LAUMONIER
15 15 ROLINGSTONE D'YVRE Anais LE CROM
16 16 CUVEE DU GOLFE Romane MADIOT
17 17-HC TORNADO FAC Melina NORET
18 18 FOXYS DU CHATEAU Clara QUESNE
19 19 GUAPA DU CHATEAU Morgane DUFOUR CHARTIER
20 20 EDELWEISS DE REVE Mathilde CLAIRET
21 21 AZZARRO Amandine WOLF
22 22 ROYAL DE BRAY Clara GRIGNON
23 23 OSCAR Juliette HUBERT
24 24 BARONNE D'HAMBERS Sara DEREMME
25 25 CE BOKEO DE PRAT Karim GHYAMPHY
26 26 HARMONIE DES HALLES Melissa LOHAT
27 27 KNOCKFERRY RUBY Lola HEBERT
28 28 TAXI Emma LACROIX
29 29 FASKO Anais LE GALL
30 30 VIDOCQ DU COIN Constance POILPRE
31 31 QUININE DES LANDES Margot PELTIER
32 32 CAPONE L D Vanessa CLAIRET
33 33 VINKA D'HELANBE Lia DE SPA
NP 34 BALOU Lison CAILLE
35 35 MORA Virginie JUMEL
36 36 ESCAMPETTE DE SAGRE Salome ROUILLER FOURMON
37 37 COSMO Pauline LOUVARD
38 38 FLOCON DUVAL Camille HOUSTIN
39 39 FOXY GIRL Mathilde BRETON
40 40 KIT Mathias OLIVIER
41 41 PACHA DE BERCE Esteban SALMON
42 42 UNISSE Florentin CHICAULT
43 43 OREBRO Romane BERGUE
44 44 OSCAR Clara GRIGNON
45 45 EDELWEISS DE REVE Marion CLAIRET
46 46 ABESE DE LA VALLEE Morgane DUFOUR CHARTIER
47 47 ALCATRAZ DE LA BORDE Oceane ISRAEL
48 48 DARREN DANCING DOLL Noeline BEREAU
49 49 SULTAN DE VILLEE Melissandre LEMAITRE
50 50 HILDAGO D'YVRER Thais BOIVIN
51 51 VIDOCQ DU COIN Veronique FOURMONT HAMELIN
NP 52 ROYAL DE BRAY Constance POILPRE